본문 내용 바로가기

WINNERS

  • BIGBANG
    UnionPay Song of the Year BIGBANG BANG BANG BANG
  • EXO
    UnionPay Album of the Year EXO The 2nd Album `EXODUS`
  • BIGBANG
    UnionPay Artist of the Year BIGBANG
  • iKON
    Best New Male Artist iKON
  • TWICE
    Best New Female Artist TWICE
  • EXO
    Best Male Group EXO
  • Girls
    Best Female Group Girls' Generation
  • J.Y. Park
    Best Male Artist J.Y. Park
  • Taeyeon
    Best Female Artist Taeyeon
  • HYUNA
    Best Dance Performance Solo HYUNA Roll Deep
  • SHINee
    Oupu Best Dance Performance Male Group SHINee View
  • Red Velvet
    Best Dance Performance Female Grop Red Velvet Ice Cream Cake
  • Zion.T
    Best Vocal Performance Male Zion.T Eat
  • Ailee
    Best Vocal Performance Female Ailee Mind Your Own Business
  • CNBLUE
    Best Band Performance CNBLUE Cinderella
  • San E
    Best Rap Performance San E Me You
  • Zion.T & Crush
    Best Collaboration & Unit Zion.T & Crush Just
  • BIGBANG
    Hotels Combined Best Music Video BIGBANG BAE BAE
  • Pet Shop Boys
    Worldwide inspiration award Pet Shop Boys
  • BTS
    World Performer BTS
  • BIGBANG
    iQIYI Worldwide Favorite Artist BIGBANG
  • EXO
    Global Fans’ Choice (Male) EXO
  • f(x)
    Global Fans’ Choice (Female) f(x)
  • EXO
    Best Asian Style EXO
  • MONSTA X
    Next Generation Asian Artist MONSTA X
  • Jolin Tsai
    Best Asian Artist Mandarin Jolin Tsai
  • AKB48
    Best Asian Artist Japan AKB48
  • POTATO
    Best Asian Artist Thailand POTATO
  • Đông Nhi
    Best Asian Artist Vietnam Đông Nhi
  • Stefanie Sun Yanzi
    Best Asian Artist Singapore Stefanie Sun Yanzi
  • RAN
    Best Asian Artist Indonesia RAN
  • J.Y. Park
    Best Producer (Korea) J.Y. Park
  • Gao Xiaosong
    Best Producer (China) Gao Xiaosong
  • Phuc Bo
    Best Producer (Vietnam) Phuc Bo
  • Ko Hyun Jong
    Best Engineer (Korea) Ko Hyun Jong
  • Lupo Groinig
    Best Engineer (Hong Kong, China) Lupo Groinig
  • Phuc Bo
    Best Engineer (Japan) Yoshinori Nakayama
  • Ko Hyun Jong
    Best Live Entertainmnet (Korea) In Jae Jin
  • Lupo Groinig
    Best Live Entertainmnet (China) Wu Qun Da
  • Phuc Bo
    Best Live Entertainmnet (Thailand) Vit Suthithavil
  • CJ E&M Center, Sangamsan-ro, Mapo-gu, Seoul, Korea
  • Fax : +82-2-371-8494